Salas de aula EAD

1A

SEG

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

TER

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUA

Ricardo Gonella

QUI

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

SEX

Érico Barzan

2A

SEG

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

QUI

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

SEX

Érico Barzan

3A

TER

Tânia Cristina dos Santos Guedes

QUA

Renato de Simone Pereira

QUI

Érico Barzan

SEX

Silmara Del Rio

4A

TER

Tânia Cristina dos Santos Guedes

QUI

Érico Barzan

SEX

Silmara Del Rio

5A

TER

Ronaldo Nunes

QUA

Junior dos Santos

QUI

Rodrigo Cassimiro

SEX

Junior dos Santos

6A

TER

Ronaldo Nunes

QUA

Junior dos Santos

QUI

Rodrigo Cassimiro

SEX

Junior dos Santos

7A

QUA

Junior dos Santos

QUI

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

SEX

Junior dos Santos

8A

QUI

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

SEX

Junior dos Santos

4A

SEG

Tânia Cristina dos Santos Guedes

QUA

Rodrigo Cassimiro

SEX

Silmara Del Rio

5A

SEG

Tânia Cristina dos Santos Guedes

TER

Edson Oliveira Vieira

QUA

Rodrigo Cassimiro

6A

TER

Edson Oliveira Vieira

7A

TER

Edson Oliveira Vieira

QUA

Rodrigo Cassimiro

1A

SEG

Ana Paula Martin Martins

TER

Mahui Alonso Talarico

QUA

Ricardo Gonella

SEX

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

2A

SEG

Danieli Fernandes

TER

Mahui Alonso Talarico

QUA

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUI

Danieli Fernandes

SEX

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

3A

SEG

Danieli Fernandes

TER

Rodrigo Santana

QUA

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUI

Danieli Fernandes

SEX

Ana Paula Martin Martins

4C

Seg

Danieli Fernandes

TER

Rodrigo Santana

QUA

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUI

Danieli Fernandes

SEX

Ana Paula Martin Martins

5A

Seg

Nathalia Carolini

TER

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

QUA

Rodrigo Santana

QUI

Mahui Alonso Talarico

SEX

Renato de Simone Pereira

6C

Seg

Nathalia Carolini

TER

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

QUA

Rodrigo Santana

QUI

Mahui Alonso Talarico

SEX

Renato de Simone Pereira

7A

TER

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

QUA

Rodrigo Santana

QUI

Nathalia Carolini

SEX

Renato de Simone Pereira

8A

Seg

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

TER

Cahuê Alonso Talarico

QUA

Nathalia Carolini

QUI

Rodrigo Santana

SEX

Renato de Simone Pereira

9A

Seg

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

TER

Renato de Simone Pereira

QUA

Nathalia Carolini

QUI

Rodrigo Santana

SEX

Francisco Savoia

10A

TER

Renato de Simone Pereira

QUI

Rodrigo Santana

SEX

Nathalia Carolini

1A

SEG

Hiviny de Ataídes Raquel

TER

Renata Martinussi Couto

QUA

Thaisy Guerra

QUI

Angelo Bernak

SEX

Aurélia Maria Rios

2A

TER

Renata Martinussi Couto

QUA

Angelo Bernak

SEX

Aurélia Maria Rios

3A

SEG

Rafael Silva dos Santos

TER

Hiviny de Ataides Raquel

QUA

Cristiano da Silva Ferreira

SEX

Angelo Bernak

1A

SEG

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

SEX

Silmara Del Rio

4A

SEG

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

QUA

Renato de Simone Pereira

SEX

Junior dos Santos

4A

TER

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

SEX

Érico Barzan

5A

TER

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUA

Renato de Simone Pereira

SEX

Érico Barzan

7A

SEG

Amanda Lourido

SEX

Márcia Lilian Romano Braia

1A / 2A / 3A / 4A

SEG

Sheila Santos Borges

TER

Alex Sandro Gomes Guedes

QUA

Érico Barzan

QUI

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

1A

SEG

Ana Paula Paixão

TER

Maria Eliane da Costa Limmer

QUA

Alexsandro Rodrigues dos Santos

QUI

Bianca Mazagão

2A

SEG

Ana Luiza

TER

Maria Eliane da Costa Limmer

QUA

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

QUI

Ana Paula Paixão

SEX

Alessandra Mesquita

3A

SEG

Ana Luiza

QUA

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Júnior

QUI

Alessandra Mesquita

SEX

Ana Paula Paixão

4A

TER

Alessandra Mesquita

QUA

Hiviny de Ataides Raquel

QUI

Raquel Lourido

SEX

Olair Rodrigues Garcia Junior

5C

SEG

Maria Eliane da Costa Limmer

TER

Ana Luiza

QUA

Isabella Maria Pinheiro

QUI

Ana Paula Paixão

SEX

Alessandra Mesquita

6A / 7A

SEG

Amanda Lourido

TER

Amanda Lourido

QUA

André Luiz Gonçalves Rojas

QUI

Márcia Lilian Romano Braia

SEX

Márcia Lilian Romano Braia

8C

SEG/TER

Amanda Lourido

5A

TER

Gustavo Capociama de Resende

QUA

Renato de Simone Pereira

1A

SEG

Angelo Bernak

TER

Márcia Lilian Romano Braia

QUA

Marcos Eduardo

QUI

Amanda Lourido

1B

SEG

Márcia Lilian Romano Braia

TER

Angelo Bernak

QUA

Amanda Lourido

QUI

Amanda Lourido

3A

TER

Bianca Mazagão

QUA

Aurélia Maria Rios

QUI

Marcele C. Garcia

SEX

Cristiano da Silva Ferreira

3B

SEG

Cristiano da Silva Ferreira

QUA

Bianca Mazagão

QUI

Aurélia Maria Rios

SEX

Marcele C. Garcia

SALA MEET

Flavia Valgode